All entries of this event
GERMAN OPEN 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Budo Sport Wien[1](BudoSW[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cap Xander
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cap Xander
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Noula
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Claus, Desair, Nys)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(De Coninck, Geerinck, Van Puyvelde)
01 PF 069 J F T
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Desair Kato
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Desair Kato
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Backer Wout
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Backer Wout
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Backer Wout
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Carsten
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Carsten
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Carsten
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
04 CF 258 J F HS
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nys Lente
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nys Lente
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Polianskyi Mykyta
001 PF 055 J M -69 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Polianskyi Mykyta
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramael Nick
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramael Nick
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ramael Nick
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Ruben
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Ruben
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ternest Dominic
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ternest Dominic
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Dam Benjamin
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Dam Benjamin
001 PF 055 J M -69 kg BEG
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Sam
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 17
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK (DEN)
Foss Oscar
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Jameian Ayda
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Jameian Ilia
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing[3](WAKODEN-AAP[3]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bramwell Liam
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bramwell Liam
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Magnus
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Magnus
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub[2](WAKODEN-AAR[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Wako France(WakoFRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
Mandler Ethan
001 PF 055 J M -69 kg BEG
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Mandler Ethan
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Baltic Warriors e.V.(BalticWarriors)
GERMANY (GER)
Kasch Tjorben
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Baltic Warriors e.V.(BalticWarriors), GERMANY (GER)
Olischar Lea
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Baltic Warriors e.V.[2](BalticWarriors[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Bayern(BAKU)
GERMANY (GER)
Dadullah Naurozi
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Derbfuß Leon
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Yanis
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Ill Eugen
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Lang Deniz
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Elisabeth
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Rezaei Reza
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Bayern[2](BAKU[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
GERMANY (GER)
Black Eagle Fighters(Jeraci, Mohammadi, Skok)
01 PF 079 S M T
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Boerekci Hanife
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Boerekci Hanife
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Diaconu Dominik
001 PF 019 YC M -28 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Diaconu Dominik
002 LC 019 YC M -28 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Doering Adrian
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
001 PF 1004 YC F GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Gess Henry
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Gess Henry
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Jeraci Alessio
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Jeraci Alessio
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Jeraci Alessio
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Kez Xenia
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Kez Xenia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Krick Tara
001 PF 064 J F -55 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Krick Tara
04 CF 258 J F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Meier Fabian
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Meier Justin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Mohammadi Jamil Ahmad
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Mohammadi Jamil Ahmad
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
04 CF 264 S F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Leon
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sander Milena
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Skok Fynn Lennart
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Skok Fynn Lennart
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Skok Fynn Lennart
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sumner Emily
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Thiel Mike
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Vataman David
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Vataman Elisabetta
001 PF 026 YC F -28 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Vataman Elisabetta
001 PF 1004 YC F GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Vataman Elisabetta
002 LC 026 YC F -28 kg BEG
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
001 PF 1006 OC F GRAND CHAMPION
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
04 CF 258 J F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 20
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(WakoDESNAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Dressel Leif
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(WakoDESNAC), GERMANY (GER)
Knorr Niklas
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(WakoDESNAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wageizew Kevin
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.[3](WakoDESNAC[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY (GER)
Ancion Willy
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Ancion Willy
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Arda
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Arda
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
ozkan Ceylin
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
ozkan Ceylin
001 PF 050 OC F -65 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Schadl Louis
001 PF 035 OC M -42 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Schadl Louis
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Gashi Laurent
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER)
Gashi Laurent
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER)
Gashi Laurent
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER)
Lotz Kirill
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER)
Lotz Kirill
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(WakoDENIAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Meier Crispin-Conner
005 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg BEG
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.[2](WakoDENIAB[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Antonia
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Meffert Jaro
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Voss Tobias
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY (GER)
Voss Tobias
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Asena
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bostanci Miray
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Demir Emir Kadim
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Dirim Asel Ela
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Muhammed-Yekta
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Erdemir Berat
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Erdemir Eyuep Ensar
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Grabowski Julien
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Guenel Hamza
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kalafat Yakub Efe
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Saado Hamza
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Saado Yasin
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sahtiyan Esad
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Sahin Efe
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Tasoeren Serkan
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Tugay Aycin
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Yilmazer Merve
001 PF 050 OC F -65 kg BEG
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Assar Armin
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Benassila Elyas Amir
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Dakaj Luan
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Danner Leonardo
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Danner Tyler
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Jansen Eliah
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Jansen Levi
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Kowaljow John
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Leipnitz Finn
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Morina luan
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Rogalsky Manuel
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Saliev Joel-Can
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Topsir Ali-Emre
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER)
Yildirim Esila
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V.(WakoDENWAD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Abou Choukeir Omar
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Acar Dilcan
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bretter Nick Michel
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bretter Nick Michel
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Lucas
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Lucas
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eckardt Amelie
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eckardt Amelie
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El-Ali Chafic
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Falkenhagen Maurice
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Iriz Hassan
002 LC 121 J M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kern Marius
007 K1 436 S M +91 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Silvan
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Silvan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Olivia
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Olivia
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sophia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sophia
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.[2](Combat Berlin[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 13
Dojo Windbergen(WakoDEHHAE)
GERMANY (GER)
Wiese Jan
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Dojo Windbergen(WakoDEHHAE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Doquadrat(WakoDENWBG)
GERMANY (GER)
Christakis Angelos
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Doquadrat(WakoDENWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Christakis Angelos
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Doquadrat[3](WakoDENWBG[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Kister Marvin
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Machulik Emanuel
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schleicher Marlon
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schlemmer Philip
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schlemmer Philip
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Weiß Leon
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Barazutti Vito
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Baumann Klas
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Claussen Sebastian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Claussen Sebastian
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Cords Marvin
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Cords Marvin
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Dau Leo
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Dzajic Emil
002 LC 121 J M +94 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Graefe Pia
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Kaminski Roman
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Karagiannis Dimitra
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Karagiannis Dimitra
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Papazoglou Raphael
001 PF 035 OC M -42 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Papazoglou Viktoria
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Rudolph Nik
002 LC 119 J M -89 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wegener Peer
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 20
Fight and Motion(FAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Dilling Paul
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Fengler Lenny-Myles
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Jean-Pierre
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Jean-Pierre
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Paul-Lucas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchs Paul-Lucas
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Mario Cosimo
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lubcke Nico
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Janik
001 PF 035 OC M -42 kg BEG
Fight and Motion[1](FAM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Elisabeth
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Stracker Marco
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V.(WakoDENWAG)
GERMANY (GER)
Felber Tom
002 LC 119 J M -89 kg BEG
Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V.(WakoDENWAG), GERMANY (GER)
Felber Tom
003 KL 175 J M -89 kg BEG
Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V.(WakoDENWAG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Assenmacher Samuel
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Assenmacher Samuel
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hakenbeck Kevin
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hakenbeck Kevin
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hildebrandt Frida
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hildebrandt Frida
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hildebrandt Mika
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Hildebrandt Mika
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Ley Lotta
001 PF 026 YC F -28 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Ley Lotta
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Devin
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Devin
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Iven
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Hammer Martial Arts(HMA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Iven
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Hammer Martial Arts[5](HMA[5]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV)
GERMANY (GER)
Kronen Noriko
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER)
Kronen Noriko
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
GERMANY (GER)
Ar-Riyabi Abdul Aziz
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Attoumi Ali
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Nele Jasmin
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Mentese Aysenur
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Metzger Leonard David
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Nabizadeh Farideh
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Oheim Franziska
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Rabsch Saskia Alexandra
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Sadelkow Eliah Konstantin
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Sauer Tim Lukas
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarz Valeria
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Sohler Tobias
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Troeps Henri
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER)
Yazici Eren
002 LC 102 OC M -69 kg BEG
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala)
GERMANY (GER)
Duehrsen Felix
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala), GERMANY (GER)
Hanssen Luk
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala), GERMANY (GER)
Jencius Lukas
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala), GERMANY (GER)
Muradian Tatul
005 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg BEG
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala), GERMANY (GER)
Pendolino Vincenzo
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Kadgamala e.V.[4](Kadgamala[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL)
GERMANY (GER)
Goere Deniz Zafer
007 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg BEG
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL), GERMANY (GER)
Ignat David
007 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg BEG
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL), GERMANY (GER)
Jafferi Ruhollah
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.(WakoDENWAL), GERMANY (GER)
Jahamars Thaut George Mosobalaja
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e. V.[2](WakoDENWAL[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
GERMANY (GER)
Appelt Chris
007 K1 436 S M +91 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bade Arwen
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bade Arwen
007 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg BEG
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bernhardt Fynn
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Bernhardt Fynn
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Burtzlaff Rene
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Burtzlaff Rene
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Burtzlaff Rene
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.[2](Kloetze[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN)
GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Bou-Chedid Keanu
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Grbic Samuel
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Eric
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.[1](WakoDENWAN[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Ibis Zeljko
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Ibis Zeljko
007 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg BEG
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Safic Benjamin
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
GERMANY (GER)
Putina Ion
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Wendt Joshua
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER)
Witthoft Allegra
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAH[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde)
GERMANY (GER)
Hartmann Isabell
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda(Kampfsportfreunde), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Beckers Theo
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM), GERMANY (GER)
Guelle Lina
002 LC 112 OC F +65 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchmeier Elia
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Robin
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM), GERMANY (GER)
Nesseler Felix
002 LC 102 OC M -69 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM), GERMANY (GER)
Reina Ruben
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM), GERMANY (GER)
Wolters Severin
005 FC 316 S M -86 kg BEG
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.[2](WakoDENWAM[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY (GER)
Dorfler Marco
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Dorfler Marco
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Stephan
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Stephan
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Kempokai(WakoDENWBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Erenler Yasmin
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Kempokai(WakoDENWBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Club Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmadtke Eric
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Kick-Box-Club Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
Engel Lisa
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Kai
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Kuehn Marie
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Kuehn Marie
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Schilling Johannes
002 LC 135 S M -94 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Schilling Johannes
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Tillmann Elmar
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
001 PF 1005 OC M GRAND CHAMPION
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Albayrak Volkan
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Almin
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Almin
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Kenan
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Kenan
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
001 PF 1005 OC M GRAND CHAMPION
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Anastasia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Maxim
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Kayhan Erhan
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
001 PF 045 OC F -42 kg BEG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
001 PF 046 OC F -46 kg BEG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Schwabenland Leon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Then Lucy
001 PF 045 OC F -42 kg BEG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Then Lucy
001 PF 046 OC F -46 kg BEG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Sari Goerkem
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Sari Goerkem
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.[1](KBT Eberswalde[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Bernhard Bernadette
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Grunbacher Doris
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Hofmann Anna
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Holubov Artem
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Schonherr Sina
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Volker Dennis
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY (GER)
Meissner Luca
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Mulzer Laura Chiara
001 PF 082 S F -60 kg BEG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Mulzer Laura Chiara
001 PF 083 S F -65 kg BEG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Michelle
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Michelle
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Elwira
001 PF 085 S F +70 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Ramazan
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Sena
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Klunder Max
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Knauth Isabelle
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
001 PF 1008 J F GRAND CHAMPION
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Kayra Eda
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Kayra Eda
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Gleb
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Woidtke Amelie
001 PF 051 OC F +65 kg BEG
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY (GER)
Atiq Andreas
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Atiq Andreas
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Atiq Andreas
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Balzer Raffael
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Balzer Raffael
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Henri
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Henri
001 PF 040 OC M -69 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Florentin
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Florentin
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Philomena
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Philomena
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Valentin
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Valentin
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Boll Daniel
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Boll Daniel
001 PF 040 OC M -69 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Brzenk Celine
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Brzenk Celine
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Czekalla Angelina
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Dick Jana
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Dick Jana
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Graff Leon
001 PF 056 J M -74 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Happersberger Jonas
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Happersberger Jonas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Heiler Lilly
001 PF 1004 YC F GRAND CHAMPION
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Heiler Lilly
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kirsch Leonie
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kirsch Leonie
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kirsch Leonie
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kohler Jonathan
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kohler Jonathan
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kroneis Kim An
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kroneis Kim An
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Jakob
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lambrix Elias
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Lambrix Elias
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meindl Enie
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meindl Enie
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Benjamin
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Benjamin
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rodach Michel
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rodach Michel
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rodach Mira
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rodach Mira
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rubert Aaron
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Rubert Aaron
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schabacker Jan
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Viczian Roland
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Voelpel Tim
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Voelpel Tim
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Wilhelm Max
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Wilhelm Max
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Zaroual Layla
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Zaroual Layla
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 35
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Emma
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Gebert Til
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Gottschalk Pepe
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Jacob Malte
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Muschter Sarah-Michelle
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Adams Lars
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Groh Juliana
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Groh Juliana
002 LC 138 S F -55 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Niemann Sarah
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Anja
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.[8](WakoDEBYBZ[8]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY (GER)
de Buhr Delia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
de Lippe Letizia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
de Lippe Letizia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Julija
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Nordseefighter e. V[2](Nordseefighter[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY (GER)
Darsow Ansgar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Esmailpour Nima
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Giese Tabea
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Giese Tabea
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Schulz Emil
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
PSV Rostock[4](PSV Rostock[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro)
GERMANY (GER)
Baauw Angelina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Roszak Finn
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Roszak Lukas
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Salihovoc Nedzad
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Randori Pro e.V.[1](Randori Pro[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SAJA e.V.(SAJA)
GERMANY (GER)
Febra Luke
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Flotke Luna
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Klein Lennert
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Schitteck Marina
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Schultke Emilia
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Schultke Paul
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Szczygiel Milan
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Thevarajah Akischan
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Welter Sala
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Welter Sala
001 PF 076 S M -89 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Yadollahi Amir
001 PF 073 S M -74 kg BEG
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY (GER)
Zwetzich Alexander
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
SAJA e.V.[1](SAJA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
GERMANY (GER)
Grauert Pia
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grauert Zoe
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grauert Zoe
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Grosser Nils
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Petzka Fynn
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Nastja
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sumbul Sheyda
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Teiser Mathis
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Teiser Mathis
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Trillmann Jonas
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Trillmann Jonas
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Vornweg Johannes
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Fabian
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Danel Lenie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
001 PF 051 OC F +65 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Grzeschik Katharina
002 LC 112 OC F +65 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Maatoughe Yousra
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
002 LC 026 YC F -28 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Palka Shia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Alessandro
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leandro
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leandro
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Ken
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Boehmer Gina
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Bruna Fabio
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Cankaya Baran
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Cankaya Tugce
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Dudzinski Rafael
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Alexander
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Franke Lara
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Franke Linus
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Groll Ian
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Groll Luna
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Hofer Mike
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Kornienko Kornii
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Lansch Lucas
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Micale Massimo
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Namih Aliiev
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Noiron Julyano
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Nurchi Andreas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Pieper Magdalena
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Riesenfeld Alina
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Schittkowski Leo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Josephine
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Wolff Henry
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Lea
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Anders Lea
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Barnikel Sabrina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Barnikel Sabrina
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Bendisch Laura
001 PF 046 OC F -46 kg BEG
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Bendisch Laura
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Joanna
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Joanna
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Dadovic Patrik
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Elian
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Elian
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Liron
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Liron
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Honca Vivienne
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Honca Vivienne
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Chantal
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Chantal
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Lell Adele
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Lell Adele
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Luft Darmian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Luft Darmian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Luft Leonid
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Luft Leonid
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Muller David
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
001 PF 1005 OC M GRAND CHAMPION
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Vranovci Enea
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Vranovci Enea
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Jan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Jan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wurst Anna Sophie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wurst Anna Sophie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wustmann Lucya
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wustmann Lucya
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 20
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Lange Maxine
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Maxine
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[6](WakoDEHHAJ[6]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY (GER)
Baumgaertner Marlon
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Fehric Kenan
001 PF 040 OC M -69 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Giardino Sergio
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Icen Eren
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Jacoby Valeria
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Oezdirek Nisa-Nur
001 PF 026 YC F -28 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Sapina Ivor
001 PF 038 OC M -57 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Schmick Louis
001 PF 035 OC M -42 kg BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Sehic Len
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT)
GERMANY (GER)
von Cyrson Lotte
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Evelyn
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT), GERMANY (GER)
Zimfer Konstantin
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SportCulture PT[1](SportCulturePT[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.[1](Sportmanufaktur[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm(JHA)
GERMANY (GER)
Boldt Zoe
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm(JHA), GERMANY (GER)
Boldt Zoe
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm(JHA), GERMANY (GER)
Keppen Lina
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm(JHA), GERMANY (GER)
Schiller Leon
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm(JHA), GERMANY (GER)
Wendemuth Lio
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm[5](JHA[5]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Dragicevic Milos
001 PF 019 YC M -28 kg BEG
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER)
Makhmudov Akhmad
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER)
Sahsah Akram
001 PF 056 J M -74 kg BEG
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER)
Stegemann Jeremy
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER)
Widla Naomi
001 PF 045 OC F -42 kg BEG
sportschuledamato e.V.(WakoDENWAV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Birrenbach Vincent
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Theuerkauf Marvin
005 FC 316 S M -86 kg BEG
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCS[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Brati Luan
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
SV Grün Weiss Harburg[1](WakoDEHHAB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Barutzki Maik
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jachmann Hanna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jachmann Hanna
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jachmann Hanna
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Prodell Amy
001 PF 046 OC F -46 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Prodell Amy
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Prodell Amy
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Tamim Khalil
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Tamim Khalil
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Tamim Khalil
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Tamim Khalil
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1](SV LdVN eV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
SV Roland Buch e.V.(SV Buch)
GERMANY (GER)
Hoffart Ben
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SV Roland Buch e.V.(SV Buch), GERMANY (GER)
Standera Aimee
002 LC 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
SV Roland Buch e.V.(SV Buch), GERMANY (GER)
Standera Jason-Marc
002 LC 116 J M -74 kg BEG
SV Roland Buch e.V.(SV Buch), GERMANY (GER)
Zschorner Marc
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
SV Roland Buch e.V.(SV Buch), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT)
GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Rott Emilia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Rott Emilia
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Abduelhamit Guemues
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Ashley Wagner
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Ashley Wagner
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Asli Bulut
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Finlay
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Dominik Chzhen
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Eberhardt Felix
001 PF 019 YC M -28 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Fabian Hupe
002 LC 019 YC M -28 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Fabian Hupe
007 K1 1001 YC M -28 kg BEG (NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!)
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Ilias Ksiksi
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jan Priester
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jan Priester
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Joyce Jolin Jurkow
001 PF 064 J F -55 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Karakas Emirhan
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Karakas Emirhan
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kerem Cem Bulut
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Labrie Pia
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Labrie Pia
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Labrie Pom
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Leon Driesener
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Leon Driesener
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Maya Grosskop
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Maya Grosskop
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Nancy Wieloch
001 PF 085 S F +70 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Neidt Christian
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Neidt Christian
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Oezkaya Eda
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Oezkaya Eda
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Oliver Rupp
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Oliver Rupp
07 K1 003 YC M -37 kg (NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!)
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Olivia Stichel
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Oudolnyi Vadim
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Ozkaya Elisa
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Lara
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Mia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Talha Demirbilek
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Amin
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Younes Renuli
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 31
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY (GER)
Bleich Jerry
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Bubenzer Niklas Levi
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Eilers Geraldine
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Franke Tamara
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Phung Dinh Hoan
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Rehburg Danny
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Luca
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Twana Aroz Hano
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.[1](Tatami Hannover[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Team Ihrig(WakoDEBWBH)
GERMANY (GER)
Gradinaru Alexandra
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Team Ihrig(WakoDEBWBH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG)
GERMANY (GER)
Bolat Semih
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Duc Tran To-Minh
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Kappi Melanie
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Konig Sarah
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Kotsubinas Konstantin
007 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg BEG
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Matouk Shams Eddin
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Nasir Saad
007 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg BEG
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.(WakoDEBWBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Matthias
007 K1 433 S M -81 kg BEG
Thai-Bombs Mannheim e.V.[3](WakoDEBWBG[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
GERMANY (GER)
Aleksic Vukasin
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Erguen Amara
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Guezeller Aliye
001 PF 051 OC F +65 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Lopatin Alina
001 PF 051 OC F +65 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Partisch Mia
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Savtchouk Daniel
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Leon
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Niko
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Singer Lilli
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Andreas
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Alexa
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.[1](WakoDEHEBK[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum)
GERMANY (GER)
Domeier Amanda
001 PF 082 S F -60 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Domeier Amanda
001 PF 083 S F -65 kg BEG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF)
GERMANY (GER)
Holzheuer Michelle
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER)
Nickel Leon
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
TSG Bergedorf 1860 e.V.(HHTSGBERGEDORF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TUS Stuttgart(WakoDEBWAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Lovric Leonardo
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
TUS Stuttgart(WakoDEBWAC), GERMANY (GER)
Sandoval Ovalle Sebastian
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
TUS Stuttgart[3](WakoDEBWAC[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rizki-Putra
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rizki-Putra
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport[1](KSSB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH)
GERMANY (GER)
Langohr Max Phillip
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER)
Siefert Dominik
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V.(WakoDENIAH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM)
GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Thore
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Vikings Muaythai e.V.[1](VM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Amato Alessia
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Andrejko Oleg
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Asena
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Czekalla Angelina
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dewan Lukas
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dibert-Bekoy Patrick
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dokuchayev Nick-Anthony
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Charlotte
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Has Salih
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Hikele Nicolas
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Sami
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Daniel
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Landgraf Lukas
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mai Vi
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Mesmer Michelle
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Luis
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ndiaye Yero
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Lara
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Maximilian
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Reinery Niklas
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Melanie
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Souliew Maria
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
TEAM D(Kiray, Koc, Sahin, Strietzel)
01 PF 069 J F T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
TEAM D(Knoll, Meinecke)
01 PF 052 OC F T
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Tix Stephan
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Anis
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Uhlhaas Kim
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Viczian Roland
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Vollmann Maik
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Niklas
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ysewyn Anna
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 67
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Christopher John
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Christopher John
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Christopher John
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Aston, Balint, Hammer)
01 PF 079 S M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Angela Phinety
001 PF 085 S F +70 kg BEG
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bruinen Roy
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Finn Tolga
003 KL 175 J M -89 kg BEG
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helm Erwin
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helm Erwin
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sade Jonathan
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Theunis Melanie
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Theunis Melanie
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boonstra Micha
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Lina
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Lina
001 PF 050 OC F -65 kg BEG
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Prescimone Francesca
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
001 PF 1010 S F GRAND CHAMPION
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sabat Suhrab
001 PF 054 J M -63 kg BEG
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sabat Suhrab
001 PF 055 J M -69 kg BEG
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
04 CF 261 S M HS
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
04 MF 231 S M HS
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR)
POLAND (POL)
Szindler Jasmina
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL)
Szindler Natalia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL)
Szindler Natalia
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL)
Szindler Sonia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL)
Szindler Sonia
04 MF 228 J F HS
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
THAIKICK(THAIKICK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Tena Sebastian Alejandro
005 FC 318 S M +91 kg BEG
THAIKICK(THAIKICK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Huseyin
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 CF 264 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel
04 MF 234 S F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalby Charlie
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalby Charlie
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalby Charlie
04 CF 243 YC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 CF 258 J F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 CF 259 J F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 MF 228 J F HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Lila
04 MF 229 J F HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 CF 243 YC M HS
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
001 PF 075 S M -84 kg BEG
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
001 PF 076 S M -89 kg BEG
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 5
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
001 PF 1007 J M GRAND CHAMPION
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
001 PF 1009 S M GRAND CHAMPION
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 CF 258 J F HS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Teams: 94 Total entries: 897 Total athletes: 638
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:12:36 CEST +02:00)